Totalt | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: D 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Åk 1 | Åk 2 | Totalt | Diff |
1 | Stina Sollander | 11 | IFK Falun | 0:34.08 | 0:33.22 | 1:07.30 | 0.00 |
2 | Anna Lidberg | 8 | Kils SLK | 0:34.68 | 0:33.60 | 1:08.28 | 0.98 |
3 | Ida Hinders | 5 | IFK Falun | 0:35.44 | 0:33.76 | 1:09.20 | 1.90 |
4 | Hanne Måseide | 7 | Arvika SLK | 0:35.38 | 0:34.10 | 1:09.48 | 2.18 |
5 | Camilla Persson | 3 | Sunne A K | 0:35.68 | 0:34.52 | 1:10.20 | 2.90 |
6 | Caroline Sandén Gustafsson | 4 | Örebro SLF | 0:35.96 | 0:34.46 | 1:10.42 | 3.12 |
7 | Denice Andersson | 12 | IFK Borlänge | 0:36.18 | 0:34.35 | 1:10.53 | 3.23 |
8 | Maria Björk | 2 | Bjursås IK | 0:35.95 | 0:35.42 | 1:11.37 | 4.07 |
9 | Moa Jansson | 10 | Högby Alpina SLK | 0:36.80 | 0:34.81 | 1:11.61 | 4.31 |
10 | Moa Ekdahl | 15 | Hestra Skid o SK | 0:37.27 | 0:34.79 | 1:12.06 | 4.76 |
11 | Elvira Eråker | 6 | Karlstads SLK | 0:36.45 | 0:35.64 | 1:12.09 | 4.79 |
12 | Emma Hansson | 9 | Rättviks SLK | 0:36.67 | 0:36.11 | 1:12.78 | 5.48 |
13 | Maja Stenström | 19 | IFK Falun | 0:37.64 | 0:35.62 | 1:13.26 | 5.96 |
14 | Linnea Tenerz | 18 | Uppsala SLK | 0:37.49 | 0:35.82 | 1:13.31 | 6.01 |
15 | Johanna Andersson | 16 | Järfälla AK | 0:37.21 | 0:36.18 | 1:13.39 | 6.09 |
16 | Cecilia Bengtsson | 13 | Bjursås IK | 0:37.87 | 0:36.41 | 1:14.28 | 6.98 |
17 | Louise Krapf | 20 | Uppsala SLK | 0:38.77 | 0:36.49 | 1:15.26 | 7.96 |
18 | Elin Fredriksson | 23 | Norrbärke SK Alpin | 0:38.86 | 0:36.62 | 1:15.48 | 8.18 |
19 | Helena Christensen | 22 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:38.41 | 0:37.30 | 1:15.71 | 8.41 |
20 | Elin Jonsson | 24 | Järvsö IF | 0:38.76 | 0:36.99 | 1:15.75 | 8.45 |
21 | Rebecka Thorslund | 17 | Järfälla AK | 0:38.67 | 0:37.21 | 1:15.88 | 8.58 |
22 | Lina Rasmusson | 33 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:39.37 | 0:38.04 | 1:17.41 | 10.11 |
23 | Emma Bondeson | 27 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 0:40.24 | 0:38.05 | 1:18.29 | 10.99 |
24 | Matilda Näslund | 32 | Högby Alpina SLK | 0:42.67 | 0:40.48 | 1:23.15 | 15.85 |
25 | Anna Nordström | 30 | Norrbärke SK Alpin | 0:42.27 | 0:41.00 | 1:23.27 | 15.97 |
26 | Johanna Jonsson | 31 | Malungs SLK | 0:47.21 | 0:39.99 | 1:27.20 | 19.90 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Daira Lövström | 1 | Tunafors SK | |
DNS | Sandra Hultgren | 14 | Valfjällets SLK | |
DNF | Paulina Nyman | 21 | Avesta AK | |
DNS | Amanda Lindström | 25 | SK Vitesse | |
DSQ | Ebba Kuylenstjerna | 26 | IF Hudik Alpin | |
DNF | Malin Ullberg | 28 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Ella Blomdahl | 29 | IF Hudik Alpin |